Home > Women > Jewelry > Rings
Alice&Co
14K 18K Lucky Key Heart Ring

$429.09
0.0
  • Gold Pick*
  • lake selection*
  • QUANTITY

Recommended Items

SWEETYSPOON
Rings 2044764
$ 874.85
SWEETYSPOON
Rings 2044763
$ 1,036.27
dint
AJ-5853 ring
$ 16.66
asmama
rock punk steel ring
$ 12.50
asmama
stamped bold ring
$ 10.41
SWEETYSPOON
Rings 2044658
$ 1,501.60 $1,668.45 10% off
SWEETYSPOON
Rings 2044656
$ 781.11
SWEETYSPOON
Rings 2044655
$ 895.67
by jinjuribbon
CR1254 luxury twisted knot cubic ring fashion ring
$ 19.29 $20.31 5% off

Details

중량 : 하트디자인 2.6 g / 하트디자인 2.8 g (0.8 돈)

골드 : 정품 14K 골드 (18K 제작가능)

스톤 : 정품 큐빅 지르코니아

색상 : 옐로우골드, 핑크골드, 화이트골드 모든색상 주문가능해요

※ 9.5 / 10.5 처럼 반사이즈도 제작 가능해요, 주문메모란에 남겨주세요~

 

Business No.
129-27-65257
Registration of Online Marketing
2011-서울종로-0908
Address
서울 종로구 율곡로6길 36 월드오피스텔 206호

OKVIT Product

14K 18K 행운의 열쇠 하트 반지

Alice&Co
Rings 50631

Please select a product rating

What did you like?

OKVIT

OKVIT