Home > Women > Jewelry > Rings
NASCHENKA
[Naschenka] Dreaming Amethyst _ 14K Amethyst Ring

$1,960.30
  • My KS regular size*
  • Lakes above KS 18.5 are*
  • It is a refill product of the same quality of raw stone/shape.*
  • QUANTITY

Recommended Items

SWEETYSPOON
Rings 2044764
$ 871.24
SWEETYSPOON
Rings 2044763
$ 1,032.01
dint
AJ-5853 ring
$ 16.60
asmama
rock punk steel ring
$ 12.45
asmama
stamped bold ring
$ 10.37
SWEETYSPOON
Rings 2044658
$ 1,495.42 $1,661.58 10% off
SWEETYSPOON
Rings 2044656
$ 777.90
SWEETYSPOON
Rings 2044655
$ 891.99
by jinjuribbon
CR1254 luxury twisted knot cubic ring fashion ring
$ 19.22 $20.23 5% off

Details

천연 자수정

쓰브 다이아몬드

전체 14K 자체 핑크 골드 셋팅

 

 

 

Business No.
214-09-52871
Registration of Online Marketing
2010-서울중구-1733
Address
서울 중구 남대문로 29-1, 302호

OKVIT Product

[나스첸카] 꿈꾸는 자수정 _ 14K 자수정 반지

NASCHENKA
Rings 1424319

Please select a product rating

What did you like?

OKVIT

OKVIT