Home > Life > Home > -
cozycotton
[20% Sale] Simple Stripe Matte Cover

20% off

$54.46 $68.08
  • Color*
  • size*
  • Add quilt
  • Please enter.Add height
  • QUANTITY

Recommended Items

cozycotton
[25% Sale] Botanic Summer Bedding 3color
$ 83.79 $114.78 27% off
cozycotton
[25% Sale] Botanic summer pad and spread 3color
$ 60.74 $80.99 25% off
cozycotton
[25% Sale] Eco Leaf Summer Bedding 3color
$ 78.55 $104.73 25% off
cozycotton
[25% Sale] Maldives Blue Linen Bedding
$ 94.26 $125.68 25% off
cozycotton
[30% Sale] Marine Seersucker Summer Bedding 3color
$ 35.61 $50.15 29% off
cozycotton
[30% Sale] Marine Seersucker Summer Pad_3color
$ 30.37 $42.78 29% off
cozycotton
[20% Sale] Allize Seersucker Summer Pad_2color
$ 34.56 $43.75 21% off

Details

경쾌한느낌의 스트라이프 선염면소재 매트리스커버입니다.
 
0.4mm 스트라이프 패턴으로
그린,그레이 2 color 로 출시되었습니다.
 
100% 선염면 소재로 피부에 닿는 촉감이 부드럽고
흡습성과 내구성이 우수하답니다.
 
 세탁을 자주해야하는 아이방 매트커버,
 학교기숙사 매트커버로도 추천드립니다.
 
4면 모서리에 고무밴딩 처리가 되어있어
커버를 간편하게 씌울 수 있습니다.
 
기본 홑겹매트리스커버로 제작되며
상판누빔이나, 높이추가를 원하시면 옵션으로 선택해주세요.
(S size 이상 매트리스커버는 상판에 원단이음선이 있으니 참고해주세요)
 

 

Business No.
525-03-00247
Registration of Online Marketing
2015부산동구00196
Address
부산 동구 성남이로60번길 26-3 ,1,3층

OKVIT Product

[20%세일]심플 스트라이프 매트커버

cozycotton
BEDDING & BATH 5344

Please select a product rating

What did you like?

OKVIT

OKVIT