Home > Women > Jewelry > Rings
NASCHENKA
Lavender jade jade ring_Nice lavender 2 [Naschenka]

$712.09
0.0
  • QUANTITY

Recommended Items

SWEETYSPOON
Rings 2044764
$ 886.16
SWEETYSPOON
Rings 2044763
$ 1,049.68
dint
AJ-5853 ring
$ 16.88
asmama
rock punk steel ring
$ 12.66
asmama
stamped bold ring
$ 10.55
SWEETYSPOON
Rings 2044658
$ 1,521.03 $1,690.03 10% off
SWEETYSPOON
Rings 2044656
$ 791.21
SWEETYSPOON
Rings 2044655
$ 907.26
by jinjuribbon
CR1254 luxury twisted knot cubic ring fashion ring
$ 19.54 $20.57 5% off

Details

착용 시 정면의 넓이가 약 12mm로 존재감 있는

라벤더 비취 가락지

약 KS22 ~ 23를 꽉 채우는 가락지 사이즈

 

Business No.
214-09-52871
Registration of Online Marketing
2010-서울중구-1733
Address
서울 중구 남대문로 29-1, 302호

OKVIT Product

라벤더 비취 옥가락지_단정한 라벤더 2 [나스첸카]

NASCHENKA
Rings 1536960

Please select a product rating

What did you like?

OKVIT

OKVIT