Home > Women > Shoes > Flat
zizhelshoes
Flat shoes with an elegant yet comfortable feel

50% off

$136.44 $272.88
  • Color*
  • heel*
  • SIZE*
  • QUANTITY

Recommended Items

ANNAKIDS
bouckle coco flat_2c
$ 32.81 $46.87 30% off
Mazialook
oxford ribbon flats
$ 46.87
ANNAKIDS
sander suede loafer_7c
$ 46.87
COOKIE SEVEN
A3949 Enamel Simple Loafers
$ 31.04
Twinsis
Mary Jane flat
$ 67.70
LYLON
Mored Shoes
$ 40.62
09women
Beary Fogni Flat 72418
$ 41.45
anna&blue
coco tweed flat
$ 44.79

Details

SIZE

1. 사이즈 : 215 ~ 265

2. 가보시 및 굽 변형 : 단창, 굽 1,2cm

3. 모델 착화 사이즈 : 235, 굽 2cm

4. 소재 : 천연 소가죽

 

Business No.
135-86-31235
Registration of Online Marketing
제2013-경기오산-0105
Address
경기 오산시 원동로 35 도현빌딩2층

OKVIT Product

우아하면서도 편안한 감각으로 플랫슈즈

zizhelshoes
Flat 1094600

Please select a product rating

What did you like?

OKVIT

OKVIT